Nuorten Cup

Pohjanmaan Polkujuoksu Cup 2018, tilanne 5/6 osakilpailun jälkeen

Pojat
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Yht.
1 Reijonen Jarkko 100 99 84 100 100 399
2 Raappana Jussi 100 99 99 95 99 397
3 Huhtala Aleksi 99 100 91 290
4 Leppälä Jimi 68 70 64 73 275
5 Leskelä Valtteri 88 79 87 254
6 Harjuhaahto Antti 67 62 81 210
7 Paaso Kaapo 78 92 170
8 Jaakonaho Tuomas 73 72 145
9 Hakala Aatu 100 100
10 Kauppinen Touko 98 98
11 Himanka Kalle 86 86
12 Tytärnimi Jani 77 77
13 Rahja Oskar 62 62
14 Koskela Antton 61 61
15 Jarkko Joonas 57 57
16 Virkkala Veikka 42 42
17 Niilo Sorvoja 42 42
18 Sorvoja Niilo 41 41
19 Ville Nieminen 40 40
20 Vilho Käräjäoja 38 38
21 Aatu Paaso 27 27
22 Eeli Kämäräinen 16 16
23 Tuomas Yliniitty 8 8
24 Kummala Arttu 5 5
25 Huhtanen Atte 3 3
26 Elia Ruotsalainen 1 1
Tytöt
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Yht.
1 Koskela Iina 100 100 100 100 400
2 Saari Enni- Sofia 97 94 100 99 390
3 Vähäkangas Veera 94 79 64 237
4 Huuskonen Jasmiina 44 46 53 33 176
5 Leppälä Peppi 91 82 173
6 Jylänki Aino 70 58 128
7 Haikara Meea 55 61 116
8 Jylänki Viivi 50 59 109
9 Huovinen Emmi 82 82
10 Vuollet Alisa 72 72
11 Alatalo Noora 65 65
12 Taskila Riina 63 63
13 Harjuhaahto Heli 60 60
14 Leskelä Veera 58 58
15 Savelainen Iiris 58 58
16 Kanyagia Alisa 45 45
17 Tyyskä Sanni 38 38
18 Harjuhaahto Sini 30 30
19 Salmela Jenniina 29 29
20 Aho Veera 29 29
21 Martikainen Milena 27 27
22 Pekkala Vilja 27 27
23 Jarkko Juulia 26 26
24 Junno Alina 24 24
25 Olkkonen Vilma 22 22
26 Kärkkäinen Aliisa 20 20
27 Yliniitty Sanni 10 10
28 Sorvoja Senja 8 8
29 Roininen Anni 5 5
30 Puolitaival Julia 4 4
31 Heitto Siina 3 3

Vuoden 2017 kokonaispistetilanne

POJAT
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Ylivieska Yht.pist.
1 Raappana Jussi 100 100 100 99 65 100 400
2 Reijonen Jarkko 99 99 95 100 64 99 397
3 Paaso Kaapo 85 77 56 98 316
4 Leskelä Valtteri
84
77
98 259
5 Rytky Antti-Olavi
98

64 162
6 Tytärniemi Jani 85 68 153
7 Vesaluoma Ville 87 61 148
8 Mäkikangas Viljo
42 49 48 139
9
Honkala Eetu 77 55 132
10
Himanka Kalle 57 49 106
11 Juntunen Eemil 100 100
12 Hakala Aatu 98 98
13 Vesaluoma Ville
93 93
14 Harjuhaahto Antti 55 34 89
15 Rahja Jussi-Matti 80 80
16 Viljamaa Benjami 77 77
17 Niemelä Paavo 75 75
18 Hautamäki Hugo 70 70
19
Venetjoki Tatu 69 69
20
Männistö Konsta 62 62
21 Oja Jirka 58 58
22 Jarkko Joonas 56 56
23 Rahja Oscar 55 55
24 Virkkala Veikka 44 44
25 Törmäjehto Samppa 40 40
26 Koivula Vilho 31 31
27 Riikonen Aki 31 31
28 Mokko Jesse 28 28
29
Niskanen Roni 19 8 27
30 Niskanen Eeli
8 8
31 Löytynoja Elias
7 7
32 Hannula Kaapo
1 1
TYTÖT
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Ylivieska Yht.pist.
1 Saari Enni-Sofia
62 99 89 100 350
2
Koskela Iina 100 100 100 300
3
Alahäivälä Hanna 100 99 100 299
4 Mäkikangas Iiris 41 68 77 47 233
5 Leppälä Peppi
63 72 94 229
6 Niku Anni
56 69 72 197
7
Rantakangas Mari-Sofia 92 98 190
8
Riikola Roosa 53 78 131
9
Vähäkangas Veera 53 72 125
10
Keskitalo Laura 48 77 125
11 Harjuhaahto Heli 47 53 100
12 Riikola Riina 28 48 76
13 Jylänki Viivi 71 71
14 Tyskä Salla 63 63
15 Heiskanen Emma 59 59
16 Jylänki Aino 56 56
17 Jaatinen Jenni 44 44
18 Taskila Riina 44 44
19 Haikara Meea 42 42
20 Vuollet Iida 41 41
21 Salmela Jennina 37 37
22 Aho Veera 37 37
23 Virkkala Ella 36 36
24 Huuskonen Jasmiina 31 31
25 Myllymäki Matilda
25 25
26 Hyyppä Liina
25 25
27 Kivistö Klaara 24 24
28 Oja Lotta 24 24
29 Vuollet Sanni 23 23
30
Vuollet Katriina 23 23
31
Kivistö Aada 22 22
32 Ruuska Riina 16 16
33 Paaso Nita 3 3
34 Niskanen Selma
2 2
35 Niskanen Iita
1 1

   
Pohjanmaan Polkujuoksu
«  Marraskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat