Nuorten Cup 2018
POJAT
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Ylivieska Yht.
1. Reijonen Jarkko 100 99 84 100 100 125 425
2. Raappana Jussi 100 99 99 95 99 121 419
3. Leppälä Jimi 68 70 64 73 95 306
4. Huhtala Aleksi 99 100 91 290
5. Harjuhaahto Antti 67 62 81 76 286
6. Leskelä Valtteri 88 79 87 254
7. Paaso Kaapo 78 92 170
8. Jaakonaho Tuomas 73 72 145
9. Hakala Aatu 100 100
10. Kauppinen Touko 98 98
11. Aapo Heiskanen 97 97
12. Himanka Kalle 86 86
13. Tytärnimi Jani 77 77
14. Tatu Syrjä 75 75
15. Rahja Oskar 62 62
16. Koskela Antton 61 61
17. Jarkko Joonas 57 57
18. Virkkala Veikka 42 42
19. Niilo Sorvoja 42 42
20. Sorvoja Niilo 41 41
21. Ville Nieminen 40 40
22. Kalle Vuolteenaho 39 39
23. Vilho Käräjäoja 38 38
24. Olli Timlin 33 33
25. Aatu Paaso 27 27
26. Elias Vuolteenaho 25 25
27. Eeli Kämäräinen 16 16
28. Tuomas Yliniitty 8 8
29. Jeremias Niskanen 8 8
30. Kummala Arttu 5 5
31. Huhtanen Atte 3 3
32. Roni Niskanen 3 3
33. Eeli Niskanen 3 3
34. Kaapo Hannula 1 1
35. Elia Ruotsalainen 1 1
Tytöt
Sija Nimi Kalajoki Sievi Raahe Haapajärvi Haapavesi Ylivieska Yht.
1. Saari Enni- Sofia 97 94 100 99 125 421
2. Koskela Iina 100 100 100 100 400
3. Vähäkangas Veera 94 79 64 93 330
4. Huuskonen Jasmiina 44 46 53 33 176
5. Leppälä Peppi 91 82 173
6. Alatalo Noora 65 95 160
7. Jylänki Aino 70 58 128
8. Harjuhaahto Heli 60 66 126
9. Haikara Meea 55 61 116
10. Jylänki Viivi 50 59 109
11. Tiainen Liinu 109 109
12. Savelainen Iiris 58 49 107
13. Syrjä Viivi 100 100
14. Huovinen Emmi 82 82
15. Syrjä Alma 78 78
16. Vuollet Alisa 72 72
17. Heiskanen Emma 70 70
18. Taskila Riina 63 63
19. Leskelä Veera 58 58
20. Kanyagia Alisa 45 45
21. Ylimäki Anette 41 41
22. Tyyskä Sanni 38 38
23. Harjuhaahto Sini 30 30
24. Ylimäki Lauriina 30 30
25. Katajala Venla 30 30
26. Salmela Jenniina 29 29
27. Aho Veera 29 29
28. Ylimäki Linnea 29 29
29. Hintsala Edith 29 29
30. Nissilä Iina 28 28
31. Päivärinta Kaisa 28 28
32. Martikainen Milena 27 27
33. Pekkala Vilja 27 27
34. Jarkko Juulia 26 26
35. Junno Alina 24 24
36. Olkkonen Vilma 22 22
37. Kärkkäinen Aliisa 20 20
38. Yliniitty Sanni 10 10
39. Tuomela Olivia 9 9
40. Sorvoja Senja 8 8
41. Roininen Anni 5 5
42. Puolitaival Julia 4 4
43. Heitto Siina 3 3
44. Niskanen Iita 1 1
45. Niskanen Selma 1 1

   
Pohjanmaan Polkujuoksu
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat