Nuorten Cup 2019

Nuorten Cup 2019


SijaEtunimiSukunimiKalajokiSieviRaaheHaapajärviHaapavesiYlivieskaYhteensä
1SaariEnni- Sofia100100
10010094
400
2Syrjä
Viivi50818794123385
3AlataloNoora839493101371
4
SorvistoElla937475

98
340
5VahäkangasVeera83727588318
6SorvistoVilma75706889302
7
SyrjäAlma51
66796583
293
8JylänkiViivi

65
76
141
9KoskelaIina125125
10
PeppiLeppälä

100


100
11
SavelainenIiris
39

55
94
12TaskilaRiina



82
82
13JylänkiAino



80
80
14HeiskanenEmma
72



72
15KaisaKeränen

68


68
16HuuskonenJasmiina2226
19

67
17MeeaHaikara

64


64
18KukkolaSara372461
18KoivistoMiina372461
20
EmmiPatrikainen

55


55
20
PekkalaVilja



55
55
22
LeskeläVeera
40



40
22LaitilaAino



40
40
22AhoVeera



40
40
25VirkkalaElla
37



37
26RuotsalainenMalla



32
32
27TuomelaOlivia2626
28JuuliaJarkko

18


18
29SiniHarjuhaahto

17


17
30
YliniittySanni



17
17
31
KukkolaJenni
14



14
SijaEtunimiSukunimiKalajokiSieviRaaheHaapajärviHaapavesiYlivieskaYhteensä
1ReijonenJarkko95100100125420
2Leppälä
Jimi8670100789895379
3HarjuhaahtoAntti8668100104358
4SyrjäTatu754584749386338
5PaasoKaapo9466103263
6YlikuljuMiika100124224
7HeiskanenAapo89115204
8NiemeläPaavo8586171
9
JaakonahoTuomas
64
79

143
10
OjaJirka100




100
10
TytärniemiJani

100


100
10HeiskanenOnni4555100
13LeskeläValtteri



94
94
13NieminenVille



94
94
15JarkkoJoonas

91


91
16RahjaOskar72




72
17MäkikangasViljo



56
56
18VuolteenahoKalle4040
19VirkkalaVeikka
33



33
20Vatjus-AnttilaJesse2929
21HeiskanenPessi2828
22VuolteenahoElias2525
23KallioOtto2121
24MäntyläArttu1717
25
LauriKorpela

16


16
25JesseLiflander

16


16
27PaasoAatu
9



9
28NiskanenRoni33
29NiskanenEeli11
29LeppikangasMiku11
29SavelaKasper11
29SomeroSampo11

   
Pohjanmaan Polkujuoksu
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat