Tulokset Sievi Trail Run 2018

Sievi Trail Run 9.6.2018

Tytöt 6 km

1.4Koskela IinaTeam Skiers32:36+0
2.5Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula33:17+40
3.6Vähäkangas VeeraYlivieskan Kuula33:18+41
4.2Huovinen EmmiTeam Skiers34:54+2:17


Pojat 6 km

1.11Hakala AatuYlivieskan Kuula29:29
2.15Raappana JussiHaapajärven Kiilat29:32+3
3.196Huhtala Aleksi29:33+4
4.16Reijonen JarkkoYlivieskan Kuula29:34+4
5.18Leskelä ValtteriHaapajärvi30:51+1:21
6.14Leppälä JimiYlivieskan Kuula33:13+3:44
7.12Harjuhaahto AnttiTeam Skiers34:37+5:07
8.19Koskela Anton34:41+5:11
9.17Virkkala VeikkaSievin Sisu38:38+9:09
10.20Sorvoja Niilo38:54+9:25
13Huhtanen AtteYlivieskan KuulaKesk.


Naiset 6 km

1.21Huovinen AnniTeam Skiers33:25+0
2.22Kemppainen JenniOulaisten Taru35:21+1:56
3.1Harjuhaahto AnneTeam Skiers36:14+2:49
4.26Koskela Satu45:17+11:52
5.23Kemppainen Marja-LiisaOulaisten Taru46:02+12:37
6.24Myllymäki Anne-MariSievin Jalkine49:46+16:21
7.27Sorvoja Senja1:02:54+29:29
8.25Saukko HannaSievin sisu1:05:13+31:48


Miehet 6 km

1.31Kopsala MarkoScanfil31:40+0
2.33Saarela Veli- MattiSievin Jalkine41:29+9:49
3.199Huovari Tomi44:35+12:55
4.32Maunumäki HannuScanfil1:04:11+32:31


Naiset 11 km

1.45Linna Aino- MariaTeam Skiers54:59+0
2.46Männikkö TiinaHaapajärvi56:44+1:45
3.51Rautiainen HennaTeam Skiers56:54+1:55
4.55Ukkonen SaanaTeam Skiers1:00:11+5:12
5.48Niskakoski JohannaTeam Skiers1:00:27+5:28
6.53Savukoski SusaAlavieskan Viri1:04:59+10:00
7.44Koskela TiinaTeam Skiers1:05:15+10:16
8.41Autti KatriinaTeam Skiers1:06:11+11:12
9.43Kinnunen TuuliaTeam Skiers1:06:49+11:50
10.56Hosionaho KaroliinaNorth Piping1:06:53+11:54
11.54Säilynoja MiiaTeam Skiers1:07:24+12:25
12.193Hangasmaa Erja1:07:25+12:26
13.50Potinoja MinnaHimanka1:13:51+18:52
14.47Niemi VuokkoKPK 24/71:26:12+31:12
15.52Rosbäck HeidiHimanka1:27:14+32:14


Miehet 11 km

1.61Erkkilä EliasTeam Skiers43:40+0
2.189Koskela Tuomas45:39+1:59
3.80Vähäsöyrinki Erkki46:46+3:06
4.66Kohtaniemi JukkaYkspihlajan Reima47:21+3:40
5.78Virkkala LeeviSievin Sisu48:59+5:19
6.73Salmela AleksiHK49:31+5:50
7.76Sorvoja TommiRkl Sorvoja Oy50:00+6:20
8.67Koivula EinoTeam Skiers52:48+9:08
9.71Rytky Antti- OlaviTeam Skiers54:49+11:08
10.190Kankaanpää Mikko55:35+11:55
11.194Salonen Janne58:23+14:43
12.68Korkia-aho Mikko1:02:33+18:53
13.64Kemell KariAhlsell1:04:15+20:34
14.65Kivioja JarkkoSievin kunta1:04:52+21:12
15.62Hollanti ArtoSievin Jalkine1:05:22+21:42
16.79Keskisarja Hannu1:06:29+22:48
17.74Sirviö PyryTeam Skiers1:06:49+23:08
18.77Hosionaho JanneNorth Piping1:06:58+23:17
19.69Niskakoski JariTeam Skiers1:07:25+23:45
20.75Sorvoja TapaniRkl Sorvoja Oy1:09:59+26:19
21.63Jaakola JuhaniSievin Jalkine1:13:42+30:02
22.201Nissinen Pekka1:14:14+30:34
23.200Minkkinen Erkki1:27:19+43:39
24.198Uutela Risto1:28:21+44:41


Naiset 17 km

1.93Hartikainen Erja1:25:18+0
2.85Jääskeläinen Aino-MariaHaapajärvi1:27:53+2:35
3.96Konu Eerika1:27:54+2:36
4.92Voipio Susanna1:34:40+9:22
5.87Kauppila Leena1:38:02+12:44
6.83Hosionaho Sonja1:40:29+15:11
7.95Konu Erja1:40:55+15:36
8.86Karlsson Malin1:54:42+29:24
8.81Ahlsved PatriciaIK Falken1:54:42+29:24
10.94Salo Heli2:05:10+39:52
11.90Puhto Sanna2:12:48+47:29
12.88Niiranen Jaana2:14:36+49:18


Miehet 17 km

1.118Uusivirta Risto1:06:58+0
2.107Kohtaniemi RavinderYkspihlajan Reima1:07:47+49
3.106Kohtaniemi NaveenYkspihlajan Reima1:11:28+4:29
4.114Ruuttula JuhoSievin Sisu1:11:36+4:37
5.119Huuha Aleksi1:12:35+5:37
6.101Erkkilä AapoTeam Skiers1:12:55+5:56
7.191Härkönen Lasse1:18:36+11:37
8.116Knuutila Roni1:19:51+12:52
9.103Huhtakangas JanneKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1:20:32+13:33
10.120Kulju Simo1:22:34+15:35
11.115Takanen HarriScanfil1:24:58+18:00
12.102Hihnala TimoAgents Bowling Team1:26:11+19:12
13.112Pudas IsmoIin Yritys1:26:31+19:32
14.117Hänninen Jukka1:27:40+20:41
15.109Maunumäki Janne1:27:48+20:49
16.104Kiiskilä Anssi1:29:51+22:52
17.105Kinnunen HeikkiNorthern Trail Runners1:30:16+23:17
18.195Nurmimäki Timo1:40:40+33:41
19.70Puurula Pauli1:49:00+42:01
20.197Nurmimäki Eeli1:52:18+45:19


Hupisarja 6 km

187Yliuntinen VesaAhlsell
138Kumara PenttiSydänkerho
170Hirvi Sini
169Laurila Maarit
157Silver TeijaTimmitMimmit
122Andsten MerjaTimmitMimmit
143Myllykoski MaaritTimmitMimmit
125Hanhineva PirkkoTimmitMimmit
124Haavisto MerjaTimmitMimmit
147Piia Salo
151Rautiala MariaPyhäjärven ratsastajat ry
154Salo Eija
136Korhonen PenttiSydänkerho
167Koivumaa Riikka
166Yliverronen ElinaScanfil
127Hihnala TeeaScanfil
160Sorvoja MarttiRkl Sorvoja Oy
163Tyyskä JukkaRkl Sorvoja Oy
162Tyyskä AnnikkiRkl Sorvoja Oy
153Saarenpää PaavoSydänkerho
134Keskisipilä Hilkka
140Latvala Reijo
139Latvala Laila
135Keskisipilä JuhaniScanfil
145Ojala MaijaTimmitMimmit
168Uutela Arja
123Fagerström DesireeSievin Jalkine
137Kumara ElliSydänkerho
146Partanen MarikaSievin Jalkine
142Marin-Sandholm AnneSievin Jalkine
161Takanen AnnikkiSydänkerho
133Keränen KirsiSydänkerho
141Löytynoja EilaSydänkerho
150Poutanen MarjaSydänkerho
149Pokela SauliSydänkerho
132Järvi SauliSydänkerho
148Pokela LeilaSydänkerho
159Sormunen MerviSydänkerho
155Saviluoto InkeSydänkerho
131Järvi HannaSydänkerho
121Ainasoja MikkoAhlsell
156Silvasti AnttiAhlsell


Hupisarja 11 km

188Leskelä VesaHaapajärvi
182Huhtamäki TimoScanfil
184Keskisarja PerttuAhlsell
192Hangasmaa Hanna
181Huhtamäki ElinaSievin Sisu
186Savukoski LeenaYK
183Karvosenoja LeenaScanfil
185Kotilainen Riitta

   
Sievi Trail Run
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
 
 
 Osakilpailu
Kategoriat